player
No Image is added.

LES CONCERTS PAR VILLES :  




Trier les concerts par date, ville ou par salle

Audincourt

18-10-2018 : Le Moloco : Terrenoire
Le Moloco : Accept The Mystery Soundsystem ( Dj Set ) + Blowing Machine ( live )
20-10-2018 : Le Moloco : L’Or du Commun + Alaclaire Ensemble + Tracy de Sá + Open Mic
27-10-2018 : Le Moloco : Systema Solar Boucan Feat Rob Da Noize & DJ Mellow
31-10-2018 : Le Moloco : J.C. Satàn + The Devils + La Pietà + Blindness
03-11-2018 : Le Moloco : Scream Citizen + Synesthesie + Stepmom Fuckerz + Khöbalt
04-11-2018 : Le Moloco : Agnostic Front + Black Bomb A + Hateful Tree
07-11-2018 : Le Moloco : Robben Ford
13-11-2018 : Le Moloco : Pick’O’Rama
23-11-2018 : Le Moloco : Gaël Faye + PihPoh
24-11-2018 : Le Moloco : Mahom + Miss Tekix + Vicious Cactus + Ishiban + Bandikoot + Chill Um
01-12-2018 : Le Moloco : Inüit + Terrenoire
06-12-2018 : Le Moloco : Canailles
07-12-2018 : Le Moloco : The Limboos + Derobert & The Half-Truths + Fradadélic
08-12-2018 : Le Moloco : Younes Ouatiq ( YO )
12-12-2018 : Le Moloco : Sólstafir + Guests
22-12-2018 : Le Moloco : Johnny Mafia + Double Cheese + Mighty Worms DJs
25-01-2019 : Le Moloco : Renaud Garcia-Fons Trio + Yves Rousseau & Jean Marc Larché

Besancon

19-10-2018 : L Antonnoir : KING Salami + Guest & After
20-10-2018 : L Antonnoir : Viagra BOYS (Garage/Punk – Suède) + Guest
25-10-2018 : L Antonnoir : I ME MINE + Charles Watson (Pop-Psyché/Popfolk – UK) & After
26-10-2018 : L Antonnoir : The Sonics + The Glücks & After
28-10-2018 : L Antonnoir : Birth Of Joy + DeWolff ( Rock – NL )
01-11-2018 : L Antonnoir : Elisa Do Brasil + Rombeads (DnB / Electro) & Citrik-warm-up
02-11-2018 : L Antonnoir : Jack Simard + Anastasia +Marion Roch – Soirée 100% Chanson
11-11-2018 : L Antonnoir : Powersolo + Guest
17-11-2018 : L Antonnoir : The Buttshakers + Guest & After
22-11-2018 : L Antonnoir : Birds In Row + Ken Mode + Coilguns + After
23-11-2018 : L Antonnoir : John Parish + Guest & After
29-11-2018 : L Antonnoir : Madame Robert + Guest & After
09-12-2018 : L Antonnoir : Birdpen + Guest
15-12-2018 : L Antonnoir : Les z’1fames – Techno Tech-House Progressive House

Brainans

21-10-2018 : Le Moulin : Feu! Chatterton – Festival Le Fruit des Voix
27-10-2018 : Le Moulin : Winston Mcanuff & Fixe + Green Shop
10-11-2018 : Le Moulin : Esprit Frappeur + Restitution Masterclass
16-11-2018 : Le Moulin : Otis Taylor + Moose Trio
30-11-2018 : Le Moulin : Ultra Vomit + Les 3 Fromages
08-12-2018 : Le Moulin : Dooz Kawa + Altarba & Inch + Senbeï + Interdits aux -16 Mesures
14-12-2018 : Le Moulin : Lofofora Acoustique + Black Bones Solo + Mr Prop
22-12-2018 : Le Moulin : Gypsy Sound System Orkestra + Le Moulin aux Platines

Caluire-et-Cuire

15-10-2018 : Le Radiant : Sons of Apollo
16-10-2018 : Le Radiant : Hugh Coltman
17-10-2018 : Le Radiant : Cats On Trees
18-10-2018 : Le Radiant : Keren Ann + Quatuor Debussy
20-10-2018 : Le Radiant : Flatbush Zombies
22-10-2018 : Le Radiant : Anna Calvi
02-11-2018 : Le Radiant : Columbine
04-11-2018 : Le Radiant : Lou
05-11-2018 : Le Radiant : Vald
08-11-2018 : Le Radiant : John Butler Trio
09-11-2018 : Le Radiant : Slimane
20-11-2018 : Le Radiant : Djadju
23-11-2018 : Le Radiant : Kery James
25-11-2018 : Le Radiant : Les Chanteurs d’Oiseaux
05-12-2018 : Le Radiant : Étienne Daho
14-12-2018 : Le Radiant : Elsa Esnoult

Dijon

18-10-2018 : La Vapeur : Géraldine Laurent + Cry of People
La Vapeur : Her + Owlle
24-10-2018 : La Vapeur : Lloyd Cole
25-10-2018 : La Vapeur : HookahBuzz + Artefakt
26-10-2018 : La Vapeur : The Black Heart Rebellion + Alkerdeel + Treha Sektori
03-11-2018 : La Vapeur : L.E.J.
08-11-2018 : La Vapeur : Jam Session
09-11-2018 : La Vapeur : Ensemble Déviation(s) + La Frite live + DJ set Radio Dijon Campus
10-11-2018 : La Vapeur : Jean-Baptiste Masson + Julien Guillamat
11-11-2018 : La Vapeur : Colin Stetson
15-11-2018 : La Vapeur : Gauthier Toux trio + Sadhana
16-11-2018 : La Vapeur : Arthur H
17-11-2018 : La Vapeur : Vendège
La Vapeur : Casual Gabberz Voiron + Sentimental Rave + Krampf + Bamao Yendé
18-11-2018 : La Vapeur : Moha La Squale
22-11-2018 : La Vapeur : My Brightest Diamond + Ian Chang
23-11-2018 : La Vapeur : Cadillac ( Stupeflip )
24-11-2018 : La Vapeur : The Limiñanas The Sore Losers

Lausanne

19-10-2018 : Les Docks : Sophie Hunger + Matt Holubowski
20-10-2018 : Les Docks : Halestorm + Devilskin
Les Docks : Myth Syzer
27-10-2018 : Les Docks : Medine + Geule Blansh
30-10-2018 : Les Docks : Cat Power
01-11-2018 : Les Docks : Hyphen Hyphen
02-11-2018 : Les Docks : Morcheeba
03-11-2018 : Les Docks : John Butler Trio
04-11-2018 : Les Docks : Raphael Saadiq
06-11-2018 : Les Docks : Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls + Pup + Xylaroo
07-11-2018 : Les Docks : Femi Kuti & The Positive Force + JMO
09-11-2018 : Les Docks : Protoje & The Indiggnation + Junior Tshaka
14-11-2018 : Les Docks : Powerwolf + Amaranthe + Kissin’ Dynamite
15-11-2018 : Les Docks : Chvrches + Let’s Eat Grandma
16-11-2018 : Les Docks : Jungle
18-11-2018 : Les Docks : Father John Misty + Bedouine
Les Docks : Idles + John
22-11-2018 : Les Docks : Synapson
23-11-2018 : Les Docks : Jeanne Added + Léonie Pernet
25-11-2018 : Les Docks : Tom Walker + Maisie Peters

Lyon

16-10-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Eagle Eye Cherry
17-10-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Groundation + Pierre Nesta
19-10-2018 : Le Transbordeur : 13 Block + Alkapote + Seth Gueko
20-10-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Moha La Squale
Le Transbordeur : EZ! #65
24-10-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Synapson
26-10-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Dooz Kawa + Too Many T’s + Anomalie + Blade
27-10-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Her + Claire Laffut
31-10-2018 : Le Transbordeur : David August
03-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Detroit Swindle Live + DJ Boring + Moxie
07-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Hamza
08-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Femi Kuti & The Positive Force
10-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Biga*Ranx & Atili + Mungo’s HIGI feat Kenny Knotts & Marina P + Irie Ites ft KING KONG live mix + Sinai Sound System
13-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Metric
15-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Sniper
17-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Adam Naas
Le Transbordeur : Tale Of Us + Agents Of Time
19-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : The Breeders
20-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Molly Johnson
21-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Charlotte Cardin
22-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Odezenne
23-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Hyphen Hyphen + Øllebirde
Le Transbordeur : EZ! #66
24-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Jeanne Added + Laake
Le Transbordeur : Corine + La Mverte + Corps + Ambeyance
27-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Bill Deraime
28-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : L Imperatrice
30-11-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Loud + Rymz
01-12-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Ultra Vomit + Tagada Jones + Black Bomb A + Les 3 Fromages
03-12-2018 : Le Transbordeur : Uncle Acid And The DeadBeats + L.A. Witch

Strasbourg

16-10-2018 : La Laiterie : Sons of Apollo + Dilemma
17-10-2018 : La Laiterie : Sophie Hunger + Matt Holubowski
La Laiterie : The Blind Sun + 1ère Partie
18-10-2018 : La Laiterie : Vitaa
19-10-2018 : La Laiterie : Moha La Squale + 1ère Partie
La Laiterie : Flavien Berger + Musique Chienne
20-10-2018 : La Laiterie : Coeur De Pirate + Gael Faure
21-10-2018 : La Laiterie : Raphael Saadiq + Guest
23-10-2018 : La Laiterie : Anna Calvi + Guest
24-10-2018 : La Laiterie : The Pirouettes + 1ère Partie
25-10-2018 : La Laiterie : Hamza + 1ère Partie
26-10-2018 : La Laiterie : Chemical Sweet Kid + Project Pitchfork
La Laiterie : Alaclair Ensemble + Le 77
27-10-2018 : La Laiterie : Rendez-Vous + Metro Verlaine
30-10-2018 : La Laiterie : The Devils + Electrik Yakuza
La Laiterie : Minuit + 1ère Partie
02-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Nashville Pussy + Knuckle Head
La Laiterie : Vso X Maxenss + 1ère Partie
03-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Soirée RAVE ● Resist ● Revolt” avec Miss K8 + Mad Dog + Micropoint [RADIUM | ALCORE | LOKI | MR PARKER] + Lenny Dee + Flowytek + Masterphil + Fenomen + Jonas + Benjamin Spinner + DJ Ziri Feat MC SEPI + Ikik
06-11-2018 : La Laiterie : John Butler Trio + Guest
07-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Clément Bazin + Difracto
08-11-2018 : La Laiterie : L Imperatrice + Tahiti 80
La Laiterie : Freez + 1ère Partie
09-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Yarol + Ginger H
La Laiterie : Remy + 1ère Partie
10-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Sniper + 1ère Partie
13-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Vald + 1ère Partie
14-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Arthur H + Théophile
15-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Eddy de Pretto + Muddy Monk
16-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Jeanne Added + Leonie Pernet
17-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Belzebong + The Necromancers
La Laiterie : Etienne De Crécy EGOMIX DJ SET + Guest
20-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Tamino + Tristan
La Laiterie : Too Many Zooz + Guest
21-11-2018 : La Laiterie : The Limiñanas + The Sore Losers
La Laiterie : Evidence + Guest
22-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Gaël Faye + 1ère Partie
23-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Gaëtan Roussel + 1ère Partie
24-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Odezenne + Moussa
La Laiterie : Sage + Roni Alter
28-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Malik Djoudi + 1ère Partie
29-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Kazy Lambist + Uto
La Laiterie : Kery James + 1ère Partie
30-11-2018 : La Laiterie : Triggerfinger + Special Guest : The Black Box Revelation
01-12-2018 : La Laiterie : Agar Agar + Saint DX
06-12-2018 : La Laiterie : Jazzy Bazz + Nemir
La Laiterie : Adult + Poison Point
07-12-2018 : La Laiterie : Biga*Ranx + 1ère Partie
08-12-2018 : La Laiterie : Jean-Louis Murat + Julien Bouchard
La Laiterie : Wolf Alice + Guest
12-12-2018 : La Laiterie : Audrey Horne + The New Roses
13-12-2018 : La Laiterie : Zeal & Ardor + Hangman’s Chair
14-12-2018 : La Laiterie : Medine + 1ère Partie
La Laiterie : Clara Luciani + Terrenoire
21-12-2018 : La Laiterie : Jacques + Polo & Pan DJ Set + MYD + Miel de Montagne

Actualités
Disques